110508-00671 Cover Water Pump fits for DX380LC-3 dx-model(iii)Water Pump Assembly

110508-00671 Cover Water Pump fits for DX380LC-3 dx-model(iii)Water Pump Assembly

OEM NO.110508-00671 COVER;WATER PUMP
CategoryWater Pump
Avaliable for modelDX380LC-3 Water Pump / DX300LC-3_DIEU / DX340LC-5 / DX300LC-3
GSDS
SPC.440X220X85
TagCOVER ASSY,PUMP
Water Pump

110508-00671 cover water pump for DX300LC-3_DIEU WATER PUMP
Model DX300LC-3_DIEU DX-MODEL(III)
Section DX300LC-3_DIEU WATER PUMP
SFX CECAY
SN 950106-00843

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1K S 400602-00124 Cover Water Pump 1 - - 130X130X2
1B S 65.06520-6008 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
1L S 06.01913-3118 Bolt ASS Y M8X35 3 - - 15X45
1J S 06.01923-3225 Bolt ASS Y M10X70 7 - - 17*5.5*70
1E S 06.29020-0132 Snap Ring 1 - - 85*2*63
1D S 65.93410-0087 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG 55X130
1C S 400902-00010 Cover Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 125X25
1G S 110508-00671 Cover Water Pump 1 9 KG 9 KG 440X220X85
1I S 06.11063-8216 Cover Water Pump 1 - - 30X15
1 S 400921-00062 Cover Water Pump 1 20 KG 20 KG 440X360X180
1A N 400923-00023 Cover Water Pump 1 8 KG 8 KG -
1F S 900122-00027 Cover Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 90X25
1H S 120106-00269 Cover Water Pump 1 - - 25X100
20 S 130707-00027 Cover Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 115X45
23 S 06.01913-3111 Bolt ASS Y M8X16 3 - - 13*5.5*16
26 S 130205-00064 Cover Water Pump 1 - - 1422X30
26 S 130205-00417 Cover Water Pump 1 - - -
28 S 65.90201-0128 Bolt Stud 1 - - 15X60
29 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 2 - - 20X5
30 S 06.11063-8214 NUT 1 - - 30X15
31 S 110449-00018 Cover Water Pump 1 - - 160X160X45
32 S 65.96501-0089A O Ring 1 - - 65X6
33 S 06.01913-3119 Bolt ASS Y M8X40 7 - - 13*15*45.5
STS: C CD: PE03
Cover water pump spare part 110508-00671 is avaliable for DX300LC-3_DIEU model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 110508-00671 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: DX380LC-3 water pump replacement part 110508-00671 cover water pump also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • DX380LC-3(DX-MODEL(III))water pump / 950106-00226EF / 6000 / CECAK

  • DX380LC-3(DX-MODEL(III))water pump / 950106-01360 / 6000 / CECAK

  • DX340LC-3(DX-MODEL(III))water pump / 950106-00223EF / 6000 / CECAJ

  • DX340LC-5(DX-MODEL(V))water pump / 950106-01836EF / 6000 / CECEB

  • DX300LC-3(DX-MODEL(III))water pump / 950106-00213EF / 6000 / CECAI

  • DX300LC-5(DX-MODEL(V))water pump / 950106-01833EF / 6000 / CECEA

The above list means 110508-00671 cover water pump also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram