SOLAR 55W-V SUPER Water pump aftermarket part 129907-42000 water pump ass'y

SOLAR 55W-V SUPER Water pump aftermarket part 129907-42000 water pump ass'y

OEM NO.129907-42000 WATER PUMP ASS'Y
SectionWater Pump
For Equipment.SOLAR 55W-V SUPER Water Pump / SOLAR 55-V GOLD PLUS
Part TypeS
TagPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

129907-42000 water pump ass y for S75-V COOLING WATER PUMP
Model S75-V MINI-MODEL
Section S75-V COOLING WATER PUMP
SFX HEMZ0
SN 021-00041EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 129907-42000 Water Pump ASS Y 1 2 KG 2 KG -
11 S 129900-42020 Gasket 1 - - -
12 S 26106-060302 Bolt M6X30 2 - - -
13 S 26106-080552 Bolt M8X55 5 - - -
14 S 25153-004500 V Belt 1 - - -
15 S 129916-42410 Pulley 1 - - -
16 S 129953-44710 FAN Cooling 1 - - -
17 S 119117-44760 Spacer FAN 1 1 KG 1 KG -
18 S 129916-44770 Bolt 4 - - -
19 S 129906-49810 Case Thermostat 1 - - -
20 S 129980-49530 Cover 1 - - 95X70X60
21 S 121850-49540 Gasket Thermostat 1 - - 65X65X1
22 S 121850-49550 Gasket Thermostat 1 - - -
23 S 129907-49730 Injection Pipe ASS Y 1 - - -
24 S 121850-49800 Thermostat 1 - - -
26 S 105582-59150 Bolt 1 - - -
27 S 23387-040800 Joint 1 - - -
28 S 23414-080000 Gasket 2 - - -
29 S 129916-49740 Plug Drain 2 - - -
30 S 26106-060122 Bolt M6X12 2 - - -
31 S 26106-060202 Bolt M6X20 2 - - 25X12X12
32 S 26106-060552 Bolt M6X55 2 - - -
33 S 129900-49870 Gasket Case 1 - - -
35 S 26106-080122 Bolt M8X12 1 - - 16X20X16
36 S 26106-080602 Bolt M8X60 3 - - 70X16X10
37 S 121450-42450 Plug M16 1 - - -
38 S 121250-44901 Switch Thermostat 1 - - -
39 S 124465-44950 Gasket 2 - - -
40 S 171056-49120 Plug Drain 1 - - -
41 S 129907-49610 Water Hose ASS Y A 1 - - -
42 S 129907-49710 Pipe Cooling Water A 1 - - -
43 S 129907-49750 Protector Pipe 1 - - -
44 S 124722-59050 Clamp 2 - - -
45 S 129907-49620 Water Hose ASS Y B 1 - - -
46 S 129907-49720 Pipe Cooling Water B 1 - - -
48 S 129150-49360 Gasket 1 - - -
STS: C CD: PE03
Water pump ass y spare part 129907-42000 is avaliable for S75-V model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 129907-42000 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: SOLAR 55W-V SUPER water pump part number 129907-42000 water pump ass y also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • SOLAR 55-V GOLD PLUS(MINI-MODEL)cooling water pump / 021-00014EF / 6000 / HESR0

  • SOLAR 75-V(MINI-MODEL)cooling water pump / 9021-7036EF / 7160 / EHEMZ0

  • SOLAR 55W-V SUPER(V-MODEL)cooling water system / 021-00035EF / 6000 / HEWU0

The above list means 129907-42000 water pump ass y also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram