DH80GOLD Water pump spare part 2.401-00061 Water pump ass y

DH80GOLD Water pump spare part 2.401-00061 Water pump ass y

Product NO.2.401-00061 WATER PUMP ASS'Y
CategoryWater Pump
For Model.DH80GOLD Water Pump / DX55W
Part TypeS
Size190X190X160
TagPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

2.401-00061 water pump ass y for DH80GOLD COOLING WATER SYSTEM
Model DH80GOLD MINI-MODEL
Section DH80GOLD COOLING WATER SYSTEM
SFX YESC0
SN K1047024E

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 2.401-00061 Water Pump ASS Y 1 2 KG 2 KG 190X190X160
11 S 2.180-00101 Gasket 1 - - 160X140X1
12 S 2.120-00030 Bolt M6X30 2 - - -
13 S 2.120-00148 Bolt Plated M8X55 5 - - 64X16X16
14 S K9002129 Water Pump Ass Y 1 1 KG 1 KG 110X110X240
15 S 2106-1021D1 V Belt FAN 1 - - 500*400*500
16 S 2.920-00010 FAN Cooling 1 - - 510X500X105
17 S 2.114-00792 Spacer FAN 1 - - 95X80X80
18 S 2.120-00146 Bolt M8X80 4 - - -
19 S 2.423-00135 Case Thermostat 1 1 KG 1 KG 210X165X120
22 S 2.430-00250 Cover 1 - - -
23 S 2.180-00103 Gasket Thermostat 1 - - -
24 S D471205 Gasket Thermostat 1 - - -
25 S 2.140-00095 Injection Pipe ASS Y 1 - - -
26 S 2.181-00511 Plug Drain 2 - - -
27 S A408121 Thermostat 1 - - -
29 S 2.120-00028 Bolt M6X12 1 - - 45X16X12
30 S 2.120-00150 Bolt M6X20 2 - - -
31 S 2.120-00046 Bolt 2 - - 12X60X12
32 S 2.180-00113 Gasket Case 1 - - -
33 S 2.180-00100 Gasket 1 - - 14X14X1
34 S 2.120-00143 Bolt M8X12 1 - - -
35 S 2.120-00151 Bolt Plated M8X60 3 - - -
36 S 2.181-00353 Plug Drain 1 - - 20X17X17
37 S A408120 Plug M16 1 - - 20X20X20
38 S 2.549-00027 Switch Thermo 1 - - 70X30X30
39 S 2.180-00054 Gasket 1 - - 20X20X2
41 S 2.184-00078 Water Hose ASS Y 1 - - 245X60X15
42 S 2.140-00096 Pipe Cooling Water 1 - - 235X55X20
43 S 2.158-00005 Protector Pipe 1 - - -
44 S 2.124-00086 Clamp 2 - - 13X13X8
45 S 2.184-00079 Water Hose ASS Y 1 - - 110X60X12
46 S 2.140-00097 Pipe Cooling Water 1 - - 10X70X10
48 S 180-00222 Gasket 1 - - 14X2
STS: C CD: PE22
Water pump ass y spare part 2.401-00061 is avaliable for DH80GOLD model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 2.401-00061 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference: DH80GOLD water pump part number 2.401-00061 water pump ass y also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • DX55W(DX-MODEL)cooling water pump / 950106-00054 / 6000 / CEWAF

The above list means 2.401-00061 water pump ass y also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram