2470-4031 oil tank ass'y(for a8v pump)suitable for SOLAR 130-2 i-model oil pump Assembly

2470-4031 oil tank ass'y(for a8v pump)suitable for SOLAR 130-2 i-model oil pump Assembly

OEM NO.2470-4031 OIL TANK ASS'Y(FOR A8V PUMP)
For Model.SOLAR 130-2 Oil Pump
Part TypeN
Remark오일 탱크 조립품
Oil Pump

2470-4031 oil tank ass y for a8v pump for SOLAR 130-2 OIL TANK(1)-FOR A8V PUMP
Model SOLAR 130-2 I-MODEL
Section SOLAR 130-2 OIL TANK(1)-FOR A8V PUMP
SFX HEMH0
SN 2021-7066

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
- N 2470-4031 Oil Tank Ass Y For A8V Pump - - - -
1 S 2474-9003B Element Filter 1 1 KG 1 KG 112X460
2 S 2426-9009 Valve BY Pass 1 - - 90X125
3 S 2129-1222 Spring 1 - - 84X58
3 S 2129-1038 Spring 1 - - 85X71
4 S S5102603 Washer 18 - - -
5 S S0712053 Bolt M10X1 25X25 18 - - 10*25.00*1.25
6 S 2473-1041 Cover 1 - - 190X10
7 S S8011450 O Ring 1 - - 151X3
8 S 2422-9013 Breather AIR 1 1 KG 1 KG 80X105X215
9 S 2473-4001 Cover 1 3 KG 3 KG 212X43
9 S 2473-4007 Cover 1 3 KG 3 KG -
10 S S8011650 O Ring 2 - - 176X6
11 S 2129-1008 Spring Compress 2 - - 28X60
12 S 2136-4034 ROD 1 1 KG 1 KG 30X566
12 S 2136-1382 ROD 1 1 KG 1 KG 0600
13 S 2474-9016A Filter Suction 1 1 KG 1 KG 150X157
14 N 2193-4032 Pipe Suction 1 - - -
15 S 2119-1007 Gauge Level 1 - - 114X74X47
16 N 2470-1104A Tank OIL 1 - - -
16 N 2470-1104B Tank OIL 1 - - -
16 N 2470-1104C Tank OIL 1 - - -
17 S 2181-1116D2 Plug 2 - - 15X10
18 S 2186-9001 Cock 1 - - 55X75X30
19 S S5010913 Washer 4 - - 30X3.2
20 S S5102901 Washer Spring 4 - - S/W 16
21 S S0521351 Bolt M16X2 0X35 4 - - -
22 S S5102703 Washer 5 - - S/W 12
23 S S0715053 Bolt M12X1 25X25 3 - - 12*25.00*1.25
24 S S8000180 O Ring 1 - - 23X3
25 S 2427-1001 Seat Valve 1 - - -
26 S S5103001 Washer Spring M18 1 - - -
27 S S4033033 NUT M18X1 5 1 - - 32X15
28 S 2181-1019 Cover 1 1 KG 1 KG -
29 S 2474-1001 Element Drain 1 - - 73X122
30 S S8010850 O Ring 1 - - 91X3
31 S 2426-1001 Valve 1 - - -
32 S S0514653 Bolt M12X1 75X16 2 - - -
33 S 2181-1116D3 Plug HEX Socket 1 - - -
34 S S4012703 NUT M12X1 25 1 - - 22X10
STS: C CD: PE03
Oil tank ass y for a8v pump spare part 2470-4031 is avaliable for SOLAR 130-2 model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 2470-4031 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram