DX480LC Oil Pump part 65.05100-6188F OIL Pump ASS Y

DX480LC Oil Pump part 65.05100-6188F OIL Pump ASS Y

Product NO.65.05100-6188F OIL PUMP ASS'Y
SectionOil Pump
Avaliable for modelDX480LC Oil Pump / DX420LC / DX520LC
GSDS
RemarkPUMP ASSY,OIL
Oil Pump

65.05100-6188F oil pump ass y for DX480LC OIL PUMP
Model DX480LC DX-MODEL
Section DX480LC OIL PUMP
SFX CECAF
SN K1008701EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1G S 06.22022-0909 PIN Dowel 6M6X14 2 - - 6*6*14
1B S 65.05104-0005 Gear OIL Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 60X66
1C S 65.05104-0006 Gear OIL Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 60X81
1D S 65.05201-0063 Gear OIL Pump Drive 1 1 KG 1 KG -
1E S 65.05103-0110 Cover OIL Pump 1 - - -
1F S 06.01013-9115 Bolt HEX M8X50 4 - - 15X60
1 S 400915-00273 Oil Pump Ass Y 1 5 KG 5 KG -
1 S 400915-00273A Oil Pump Ass Y 1 5 KG 5 KG -
1 S 65.05100-6188D OIL Pump ASS Y 1 5 KG 5 KG -
1 S 65.05100-6188F OIL Pump ASS Y 1 6 KG 6 KG -
1 S 65.05100-6188E Oil Pump Ass Y 1 6 KG 6 KG 280X145X81
1A N 400923-00043A Oil Pump Ass Y 1 2 KG 2 KG -
1A N 400923-00043 Oil Pump Ass Y 1 2 KG 2 KG -
1A S 65.05102-0053C Housing OIL Pump 1 - - -
1A S 65.05102-0053D Housing OIL Pump 1 - - -
1E S 110508-16311A Oil Pump Ass Y 1 - - -
1E S 110508-16311 Oil Pump Ass Y 1 - - -
1E N 65.05103-0110C Cover OIL Pump 1 - - -
1H S 120501-02699 Oil Pump Ass Y 2 - - -
2 S 06.01913-3123 Bolt HEX M8X60 1 - - 13X5.5X60
2 S 06.01913-3122 Bolt ASS Y M8X55 1 - - 15X65
10 S 65.05401-5014 Relief Valve ASS Y 1 1 KG 1 KG 60X120
10A N 65.05406-0008 Housing REL Valve 1 - - -
10B N 65.05410-0006 Plunger REL Valve 1 - - -
10C S 65.97601-0102 Spring REL Valve 1 - - -
10D S 65.90310-0119 Screw REL Valve 1 - - -
11 S 06.01913-3126 Bolt ASS Y M8X75 1 - - 13*5.5*75
11 S 06.01913-7127 Bolt ASS Y M8X80 1 - - 13*5.5*80
12 S 06.01913-3125 Bolt ASS Y M8X70 1 - - 13*5.5*70
13 S 65.05903A0015 Gasket Relief Valve 1 - - 56X50X1
20 S 65.05401-6002 Relief Valve ASS Y 1 1 KG 1 KG 140X128X70
20A S 65.05406-0019 Housing Relief Valve 1 - - -
20B S 65.05401-5030 Relief Valve ASS Y 1 - - 35X62
21 S 65.98150-0082 Screw Hollow 1 - - 40X100
22 S 65.96501-0072 O Ring 1 - - 48X5
23 S 06.56190-0734 Ring Seal 1 - - 40X5
24 S 06.01923-3222 Bolt ASS Y 1 - - 17*5.5*55
25 S 65.05701-5553 Pipe OIL 1 - - -
26 S 06.78190-0206 Connection Screw 2 - - 19*22*25
27 S 06.56190-0706 Seal Ring 2 - - 19.9*1.5
STS: C CD: PE03
Oil pump ass y spare part 65.05100-6188F is avaliable for DX480LC model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.05100-6188F will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: DX480LC oil pump part 65.05100-6188F oil pump ass y also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • DX520LC(DX-MODEL)oil pump / K1016857EF / 6000 / CECAG

  • DX520LC(DX-MODEL)

  • DX420LC(DX-MODEL)oil pump / K1009095EF / 6000 / CECAE

The above list means 65.05100-6188F oil pump ass y also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram