65.05101-7014 Oil pump ass y no 1 22 fits for SOLAR 130W-3 iii-model Oil pump Assembly

65.05101-7014 Oil pump ass y no 1 22 fits for SOLAR 130W-3 iii-model Oil pump Assembly

Product NO.65.05101-7014 OIL PUMP ASS'Y(NO.1-22)
Avaliable for modelSOLAR 130W-3 Oil Pump / SOLAR 170-III
Part TypeS
RemarkPUMP ASSY,OIL
Oil Pump

65.05101-7014 oil pump ass y no 1 22 for SOLAR 170-III OIL PUMP
Model SOLAR 170-III III-MODEL
Section SOLAR 170-III OIL PUMP
SFX HEMQ0
SN 2021-7118EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
101 S 65.05101-7021 OIL Pump ASS Y NO 102 118 1 3 KG 3 KG 250X125X115
101 S 65.05701-5636 OIL Pipe ASS Y - - - -
101 S 65.05101-7014 OIL Pump ASS Y NO 1 22 1 2 KG 2 KG -
102 N 65.05102-0018 Housing OIL Pump 1 - - 125X110X75
103 S 65.05104-6065 Gear ASS Y OIL Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 52X205
106 S 65.05105-0044 Shaft OIL Pump 1 - - 16X67
107 S 65.05104-0177 Gear OIL Pump 1 - - 52X39
108 S 65.05705-6016 Strainer ASS Y 1 - - 90X86X35
109 S 06.01013-9117 Bolt M8X65 4 - - -
110 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 4 - - 20X5
111 S 65.05103-0051 Cover OIL Pump 1 - - -
112 S 65.91710-0012 Ring Stopper 1 - - 15X10
113 S 06.22070-0913 PIN Split 4X30 1 - - -
114 N 65.91305-0160 Seat Spring 1 - - -
115 S 65.97601-0090 Spring Compression 1 - - 15X40
116 S 06.31641-0222 Ball Steel 1 - - 12.7
117 S 06.01913-3113 Bolt ASS Y M8X20 2 - - 13*5.5*20
118 S 65.96601-0058 Gasket 1 - - 85*33*2
119 S 65.05701-5251 Pipe OIL Pump TO C B 1 - - -
120 S 06.01923-3120 Bolt ASS Y M8X45 4 - - 13X5.5X45
121 S 65.05903A0002 Gasket 2 - - 54X30X1
122 S 06.01944-3215 Bolt ASS Y M10X1 25X25 2 - - 20X40
202 S 65.05201-0065 Gear OIL Pump Drive 1 - - 45X99
203 S 65.05207-0006 Coupling Sleeve 1 - - 23X30
204 S 65.05202-0001A Bush Drive Gear 1 1 KG 1 KG -
STS: C CD: PE03
Oil pump ass y no 1 22 spare part 65.05101-7014 is avaliable for SOLAR 170-III model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.05101-7014 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: SOLAR 130W-3 oil pump replacement part 65.05101-7014 oil pump ass y no 1 22 also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • SOLAR 130-2(I-MODEL)

  • SOLAR 130-III(III-MODEL)oil pump / 2021-7106EF / 6000 / HEMN0

  • SOLAR 130W-3(III-MODEL)oil pump / 2021-7075EF / 6000 / HEWF0

  • SOLAR 130-2(I-MODEL)oil pump / 2021-7066 / 6000 / HEMH0

The above list means 65.05101-7014 oil pump ass y no 1 22 also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram