SOLAR 130-2 Oil pump aftermarket part 65.05102-6003 oil pump housing ass'y(no.2-4)

SOLAR 130-2 Oil pump aftermarket part 65.05102-6003 oil pump housing ass'y(no.2-4)

OEM NO.65.05102-6003 OIL PUMP HOUSING ASS'Y(NO.2-4)
For Equipment.SOLAR 130-2 Oil Pump / SOLAR 130W-3 / SOLAR 130-III
Part TypeS
TagHOUSING,OIL PUMP
Oil Pump

65.05102-6003 oil pump housing ass y no 2 4 for SOLAR 130W-3 OIL PUMP
Model SOLAR 130W-3 III-MODEL
Section SOLAR 130W-3 OIL PUMP
SFX HEWF0
SN 2021-7075EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
- S 65.05101-7014 OIL Pump ASS Y NO 1 22 1 2 KG 2 KG -
- S 65.05101-7005 OIL Pump ASS Y NO 1 22 1 - - -
1 S 65.05102-6003 OIL Pump Housing ASS Y NO 2 4 1 - - -
2 N 65.05102-0018 Housing OIL Pump 1 - - 125X110X75
2 N 65.05102-0002 Housing OIL Pump 1 - - -
3 S 65.05105-0003 Shaft OIL Pump 1 - - 16X60
4 S 65.91710-0012 Ring Stopper 1 - - 15X10
4 N 65.91710-0002 Ring Stopper 1 - - -
5 N 65.05103-0019 Cover OIL Pump 1 - - -
5 N 65.05103-0003 Cover OIL Pump 1 - - -
6 S 06.31641-0222 Ball Steel 1 - - 12.7
6 N 06.31641-0220 Ball Steel 7 16 1 - - -
7 S 65.97601-0090 Spring Compression 1 - - 15X40
7 N 65.97601-0041 Spring Compression 1 - - -
8 S 65.91305-0007 Seat Spring 1 - - 15X10
8 N 65.91305-0002 Holder 1 - - -
9 S 06.22070-0913 PIN Split 4X30 1 - - -
10 S 65.05104-0002 Gear OIL Pump 1 - - 55X32
11 S 65.05104-6002 Gear ASS Y OIL Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 55X200
11 N 65.05104-6003 OIL Pump Gear ASS Y NO 12 13 1 - - -
12 N 65.05104-0003 Gear OIL Pump 1 - - -
13 N 65.05105-0004 Shaft OIL Pump 1 - - -
15 N 65.05120-6001 Spacer ASS Y NO 16 17 1 - - -
16 N 65.05701-0005 Pipe OIL Pump 1 - - -
17 N 65.05120-0001 Spacer 1 - - -
18 S 06.56020-0101 O Ring 1 - - 31*31*3.1
19 N 65.05707-5002 Cover Strainer 1 - - -
20 S 06.01913-3123 Bolt HEX M8X60 4 - - 13X5.5X60
20 S 06.01013-9117 Bolt M8X65 4 - - -
20 S 06.01013-9126 Bolt HEX M8X110 4 - - 13*15*115.5
21 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 4 - - 20X5
22 N 65.05705-6007 Strainer ASS Y 1 - - -
22 N 65.05705-0002 Strainer 1 - - -
23 S 06.01944-3215 Bolt ASS Y M10X1 25X25 2 - - 20X40
23 S 06.01734-4209 Bolt HEX M10X1 25X25 2 - - -
24 S 06.16731-2108 Washer Spring 2 - - 20X5
25 S 65.05207-0006 Coupling Sleeve 1 - - 23X30
26 S 65.05201-0006 Gear OIL Pump Drive 1 - - -
27 S 65.05202-0001 Bush Drive Gear 1 - - -
STS: C CD: PE03
Oil pump housing ass y no 2 4 spare part 65.05102-6003 is avaliable for SOLAR 130W-3 model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.05102-6003 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference: SOLAR 130-2 oil pump part 65.05102-6003 oil pump housing ass y no 2 4 also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • SOLAR 130-III(III-MODEL)oil pump / 2021-7106EF / 6000 / HEMN0

  • SOLAR 130-2(I-MODEL)oil pump / 2021-7066 / 6000 / HEMH0

The above list means 65.05102-6003 oil pump housing ass y no 2 4 also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram