SOLAR 70-III Oil pump replacement part 65.05103-0020B OIL Pump Cover ASS Y

SOLAR 70-III Oil pump replacement part 65.05103-0020B OIL Pump Cover ASS Y

OEM NO.65.05103-0020B OIL PUMP COVER ASS'Y
Avaliable for modelSOLAR 70-III Oil Pump
GSDN
RemarkCOVER
Oil Pump

65.05103-0020B oil pump cover ass y for SOLAR 70-III OIL PUMP
Model SOLAR 70-III III-MODEL
Section SOLAR 70-III OIL PUMP
SFX HESK0
SN 2021-7114EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 65.05101-7016B OIL Pump ASS Y 1 - - -
2 N 65.05103-0020B OIL Pump Cover ASS Y 1 - - -
3 S 65.91710-0012 Ring Stopper 1 - - 15X10
4 S 65.05104-6009 Drive Gear ASS Y 1 - - -
5 N 65.05104-0012 Drive Gear ASS Y 1 - - -
6 N 65.05102-0018 Housing OIL Pump 1 - - 125X110X75
7 S 06.01913-3122 Bolt ASS Y M8X55 4 - - 15X65
9 S 06.31641-0222 Ball Steel 1 - - 12.7
10 S 65.97601-0090 Spring Compression 1 - - 15X40
11 S 65.91305-0007 Seat Spring 1 - - 15X10
12 S 06.22070-0913 PIN Split 4X30 1 - - -
14 S 65.05207-0006 Coupling Sleeve 1 - - 23X30
15 S 65.05201-0065 Gear OIL Pump Drive 1 - - 45X99
16 S 06.01943-3215 Bolt ASS Y M10X1 25X25 2 - - 17*7*25
17 S 65.05701-5201 Pipe OIL Suction 1 - - -
18 S 65.97480-0123 Bracket 1 - - 165x105x25
19 S 06.01283-7114 Bolt HEX M8X22 3 - - 15X30
20 S 06.01923-3110 Bolt ASS Y M8X12 1 - - 15X30
21 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 3 - - 20X5
22 S 06.15010-2311 Washer 1 - - 17*1.6
23 S 06.11063-8214 NUT 1 - - 30X15
24 S 65.96601-0012 Gasket T C OIL Return 1 - - 70X50X2
STS: C CD: PE03
Oil pump cover ass y spare part 65.05103-0020B is avaliable for SOLAR 70-III model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.05103-0020B will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram