65.06500-6085 water pump ass'y fits for SOLAR 130-2 I-MODEL Water Pump Assembly

65.06500-6085 water pump ass'y fits for SOLAR 130-2 I-MODEL Water Pump Assembly

Part NO.65.06500-6085 WATER PUMP ASS'Y
CategoryWater Pump
Avaliable for modelSOLAR 130-2 Water Pump
Part TypeN
RemarkPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

65.06500-6085 water pump ass y for SOLAR 130-2 COOLING SYSTEM
Model SOLAR 130-2 I-MODEL
Section SOLAR 130-2 COOLING SYSTEM
SFX HEMH0
SN 2021-7066

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 65.06601-0012 FAN Cooling 1 - - -
1 S 65.06601-5006 FAN Cooling 1 4 KG 4 KG 600X60
2 S 65.06611-0099 Flange FAN 1 - - -
2-1 S 65.06611-0089 Flange FAN 1 - - 120X30
2 S 65.06611-0072 Flange FAN 1 1 KG 1 KG 80X55
2 S 65.06611-0068 Flange FAN 1 1 KG 1 KG 80X70
3-2 S 06.11063-8214 NUT 4 - - 30X15
3 S 06.01013-9124 Bolt M8X95 4 - - 13*15*100.5
3-1 S 06.01923-3119 Bolt ASS Y M8X40 4 - - 13*15*45.5
3 S 06.01013-9123 Bolt HEX M8X90 4 - - 13*15*95.5
4 S 06.15010-2311 Washer 4 - - 17*1.6
5 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 4 - - 20X5
6 S 65.96801-0095 V Belt L 1260 1 - - -
6 S 65.96801-0057 V 2 - - 1260X15.5
7 S 65.06500-6389 Water Pump ASS Y 1 6 KG 6 KG -
7 S 65.06500-6013 Water Pump ASS Y 1 - - -
7 N 65.06500-6085 Water Pump ASS Y 1 - - -
8 S 06.01493-4214 Bolt M10X1 25X75 1 - - 82*19.6*17
9 S 06.01943-3221 Bolt ASS Y M10X1 25X50 2 - - 17*20*57
9 S 06.01493-4209 Bolt HEX M10X1 25X50 2 - - -
10 S 06.01493-4206 Bolt M10X1 25X35 1 - - 17X20X42
11 S 06.16731-2108 Washer Spring 4 - - 20X5
12 S 65.06503-0076 Pulley V Belt 1 3 KG 3 KG 175X75
12 S 65.06503-0061 Pulley V Belt 1 - - -
12 S 65.06503-0013 Pulley V Belt 1 1 KG 1 KG -
14 S 65.06404-5003 Housing ASS Y 1 - - -
15 N 65.06406-2002 Pipe Thermostat 1 - - 30X35
16 S 65.06402-5004 Element Thermostat 1 - - 85X70
17 S 65.06904-0003 Gasket Thermostat 1 - - 90X6
18 S 65.06405-0012 Outlet Water 1 - - -
19 S 06.01923-3114 Bolt ASS Y M8X22 3 - - 15X30
19 S 06.01283-7114 Bolt HEX M8X22 3 - - 15X30
22 S 66.27435-6008 Switch Thermo 1 - - -
23 S 66.27435-6007 Switch Thermo 1 - - -
24 S 06.01493-4217 Bolt M10X1 25X90 3 - - 17X20X97
24 S 06.01493-4218 Bolt HEX M10X1 25X95 3 - - 17*20*102
25 S 06.01733-4211 Bolt HEX M10X1 25X35 3 - - -
26 S 06.16044-0211 Washer Spring 6 - - 25*1*24
27 S 06.15010-2312 Washer Plain 6 - - 21*2
28 S 65.96301-0045 Hose Rubber 1 - - -
29 S 06.67020-0106 Clamp Hose 2 - - 44*13.5
30 S 65.05601-7058 OIL Cooler ASS Y 1 - - -
30 S 65.05601-7029 OIL Cooler ASS Y 1 - - -
31 S 06.01913-3124 Bolt ASS Y M8X65 1 - - 13*15*70.5
31 S 06.01013-9118 Bolt HEX M8X65 1 - - -
32 S 06.01913-3120 Bolt ASS Y M8X45 12 - - 13*5.5*45
32 S 06.01013-9114 Bolt HEX M8X45 12 - - -
33 S 06.01913-3115 Bolt ASS Y M8X25 15 - - 13*5.5*25
33 S 06.01283-7115 Bolt M8X25 15 - - 15X35
34 S 06.01283-7113 Bolt HEX M8X1 25X20 2 - - 13*15*25.5
37 S 65.05902-0005 Gasket OIL Cooler 1 - - -
38 S 65.06901-0002 Gasket 1 - - -
39 S 65.06904-0004 Gasket 1 - - -
40 S 06.08092-0204 Screw Plug M14X1 5 - - - 19*22*16.5
40 S 06.08092-2404 Screw Plug M14X1 5 1 - - 19*22*16.5
41 S 06.56190-0706 Seal Ring 1 - - 19.9*1.5
42 S 65.97401-0144 Clip Water Hose 1 - - 60X45X45
47 S 06.01943-3217 Bolt M10X1 25X30 3 - - 17*7*30
STS: C CD: PE03
Water pump ass y spare part 65.06500-6085 is avaliable for SOLAR 130-2 model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.06500-6085 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram