SOLAR 70-III Water pump spare part 65.06500-6114 Water Pump ASS Y

SOLAR 70-III Water pump spare part 65.06500-6114 Water Pump ASS Y

OEM NO.65.06500-6114 WATER PUMP ASS'Y
CategoryWater Pump
For Equipment.SOLAR 70-III Water Pump
GSDS
RemarkPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

65.06500-6114 water pump ass y for SOLAR 70-III WATER PUMP
Model SOLAR 70-III III-MODEL
Section SOLAR 70-III WATER PUMP
SFX HESK0
SN 2021-7114EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 65.06500-6114 Water Pump ASS Y 1 6 KG 6 KG -
1-1 N 65.06501-0048 Housing Water Pump 1 - - -
2 S 65.06505-0019 Shaft Water Pump 1 - - 20X145
3 S 06.31430-0312 Bearing Ball 1 - - 21*47*14
4 S 06.31430-0512 Bearing Ball 2 - - 21*47*14
5 S 65.06508-0010 Spacer 1 - - 28X25
7 S 06.29020-0128 Ring Snap 1 - - 70*1.75*54
8 S 65.06520-6006 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 35X20
9 S 65.06506-0015 Inpeller 1 - - -
10 S 65.06504-0019 Center FAN 1 - - -
11 S 65.06901-0028 Gasket Pump Cover 1 3 KG 3 KG -
12 S 65.06512-0013 Cover Water Pump 1 - - -
13 S 06.04200-9009 Screw Cross M8X20 3 - - -
15 S 65.06901-0002 Gasket 1 - - -
16 S 06.01943-3221 Bolt ASS Y M10X1 25X50 2 - - 17*20*57
16 S 06.01493-4209 Bolt HEX M10X1 25X50 1 - - -
16 S 06.01533-8221 Bolt M10X1 25X75 2 - - 14*16*82
16 N 06.06731-2108 Washer Spring 2 - - -
17 S 65.19103-0063 Support Alternator 1 - - 250x60x60
19 S 65.06606-0031 Pulley FAN 1 2 KG 2 KG 170X75
21 S 65.06601-5030 FAN ASS Y 6BLADE 1 4 KG 4 KG 528X60
22 S 06.01913-3119 Bolt ASS Y M8X40 4 - - 13*15*45.5
25 S 65.06611-0095 Flange FAN 1 - - -
STS: C CD: PE03
Water pump ass y spare part 65.06500-6114 is avaliable for SOLAR 70-III model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.06500-6114 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram