65.06500-6173E water pump ass'y fits for DX520LC dx-model Water pump GP

65.06500-6173E water pump ass'y fits for DX520LC dx-model Water pump GP

Product NO.65.06500-6173E WATER PUMP ASS'Y
SectionWater Pump
Avaliable for modelDX520LC Water Pump / DX420LC
GSDS
SPC.290x290x135
TagPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

65.06500-6173E water pump ass y for DX420LC WATER PUMP
Model DX420LC DX-MODEL
Section DX420LC WATER PUMP
SFX CECAE
SN K1009095EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 65.06301-0251 Pipe Cooling Water 1 3 KG 2 KG 245X195X93
2 S 06.01923-3124 Bolt ASS Y M8X65 3 - - 13*15*70.5
3 S 51.06402-0062 Thermostat 2 - - -
3 S 65.06402-0006 Thermostat 2 - - 70X70
4 S 06.56342-1208 O Ring 2 - - 68*68*4
5 S 65.06901A0069 Gasket 2 - - 70X2
10B S 65.06520-6008 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
10H S 06.01913-3114 Bolt ASS Y M8X22 6 - - 15X30
10B S 65.06520-6007 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
10D S 65.93410-0027 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG -
10E S 06.29020-0132 Snap Ring 1 - - 85*2*63
10D S 65.93410-0024 Bearing Unit 1 - - -
10D S 65.93410-0087 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG 55X130
10 S 65.06500-6173A Water Pump ASS Y 1 - - -
10 S 65.06500-6173B Water Pump ASS Y 1 14 KG 14 KG -
10 S 65.06500-6173E Water Pump Ass Y 1 13 KG 13 KG 290x290x135
10 S 400921-00033A Water Pump Ass Y 1 13 KG 13 KG 290X290X160
10A S 65.06501-0021A Housing Water Pump 1 - - -
10A N 65.06501-0021B Housing Water Pump 1 - - -
10A S 400921-00019 Water Pump Ass Y 1 22 KG 22 KG 450X370X250
10C S 65.06506-0011D Impeller 1 - - -
10C S 65.06506-0011F Impeller 1 1 KG 1 KG 140X30
10C S 400902-00006A Water Pump Ass Y 1 1 KG 1 KG 140X30
10F S 65.06503-0171 Pulley Belt 1 2 KG 2 KG 162X40
10G S 65.06504-0014 HUB Belt Pulley 1 1 KG 1 KG 110X25
11 S 65.06901A0075 Gasket Water Pump 1 - - 260X210X2
12 S 06.01913-3122 Bolt ASS Y M8X55 9 - - 15X65
13 S 65.06903A0008 Gasket Cooling Water Pipe 1 - - 120x70x2
13 S 400631-00005 Water Pump Ass Y 1 - - 122X68X1.5
14 S 65.06301-5343 Pipe Cooling Water 1 1 KG 1 KG 230X160X115
15 S 06.01923-3215 Bolt ASS Y M10X25 2 - - 20X35
STS: C CD: PE03
Water pump ass y spare part 65.06500-6173E is avaliable for DX420LC model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.06500-6173E will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: DX520LC water pump part number 65.06500-6173E water pump ass y also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • DX520LC(DX-MODEL)water pump / K1016857EF / 6000 / CECAG

  • DX480LC(DX-MODEL)

  • DX420LC(DX-MODEL)

  • DX480LC(DX-MODEL)water pump / K1008701EF / 6000 / CECAF

The above list means 65.06500-6173E water pump ass y also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram