SOLAR 140W-V & S160W water pump aftermarket part 65.06500-6402A Water Pump ASS Y

SOLAR 140W-V & S160W water pump aftermarket part 65.06500-6402A Water Pump ASS Y

Product NO.65.06500-6402A WATER PUMP ASS'Y
Avaliable for modelSOLAR 140W-V & S160W Water Pump / SOLAR 180W-V / SOLAR 175LC-V / SOLAR 220N-V
GSDS
TagPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

65.06500-6402A water pump ass y for SOLAR 150LC-V WATER PUMP & COOLING FAN
Model SOLAR 150LC-V V-MODEL
Section SOLAR 150LC-V WATER PUMP & COOLING FAN
SFX ES150LC-V
SN 9021-7100EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
101 S 65.06500-6402A Water Pump ASS Y 1 - - -
101 S 65.06500-6144 Water Pump ASS Y 1 7 KG 7 KG -
101 S 65.06500-6144A Water Pump ASS Y 1 8 KG 8 KG -
102 N 65.06501-0214 Housing 1 - - -
103 S 65.06520-6007 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
104 S 65.93410-0027 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG -
105 S 06.29020-0132 Snap Ring 1 - - 85*2*63
106 S 65.06504-0033 HUB V Belt Pulley 1 1 KG 1 KG 90X30
107 S 65.06506-0085A Impeller 1 1 KG 1 KG 95X50
108 S 65.06512-0016 Cover 1 1 KG 1 KG -
109 S 65.06901-0035 Gasket 1 3 KG 3 KG -
109 S 65.06901-0003A Gasket 1 - - -
110 S 06.04200-9009 Screw Cross M8X20 3 - - -
112 S 06.01493-4215 Bolt M10X1 25X80 1 - - 87X19.6X17
113 S 06.01493-4211 Bolt M10X1 25X60 2 - - 17*7*60
114 S 06.01943-3218 Bolt ASS Y M10X1 25X35 1 - - 17X7X35
115 S 06.16731-2108 Washer Spring 3 - - 20X5
116 S 65.06606-0040 Pulley FAN 1 3 KG 3 KG 195X70
117 S 65.06901B0002 Gasket Water Pump 1 - - 190X85X2
117 S 65.06901-0002 Gasket 1 - - -
201 S 65.06601-0012A FAN Cooling 1 2 KG 2 KG 595X80
202 S 65.06611-0099 Flange FAN 1 - - -
202 S 65.06611-0099A Flange FAN 1 1 KG 1 KG -
203 S 65.06611-0089 Flange FAN 1 - - 120X30
203 S 65.06611-0089A Flange FAN 1 1 KG 1 KG 120X30
204 S 06.01013-9124 Bolt M8X95 4 - - 13*15*100.5
205 S 06.01923-3119 Bolt ASS Y M8X40 4 - - 13*15*45.5
206 S 06.15010-2311 Washer 4 - - 17*1.6
207 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 4 - - 20X5
208 S 06.11063-8214 NUT 4 - - 30X15
209 S 65.96801-0124 Belt 1 - - -
STS: C CD: PE03
Water pump ass y spare part 65.06500-6402A is avaliable for SOLAR 150LC-V model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.06500-6402A will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: SOLAR 140W-V & S160W water pump part number 65.06500-6402A water pump ass y also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • SOLAR 170W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00002EF / 6000 / HEWP0

  • S225NLC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00036EF / 6000 / HEBB0

  • SOLAR 140W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00052EF / 6000 / HEWT0

  • SOLAR 220LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 9021-7134EF / 7160 / EHEMR0

  • SOLAR 200W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 2021-7152EF / 6000 / HEWM0

  • SOLAR 175LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / E175LC-V / 7160 / EHEBA0

  • SOLAR 210W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00040EF / 6000 / HEWS0

  • SOLAR 220LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 2021-7134EF / 6000 / HEMR0

  • SOLAR 130W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 2021-7135EF-2 / 6000 / HEWL0

  • SOLAR 140W-V & S160W(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 921-00042EF / 7160 / EHEWT0

  • SOLAR 175LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00039EF / 6000 / HEBA0

  • SOLAR 180W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00047EF / 6000 / HEWV0

  • SOLAR 220N-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 2021-7160EF / 6000 / HEMU0

  • SOLAR 140W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00042EF / 6000 / HEWT0

The above list means 65.06500-6402A water pump ass y also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram