S225NLC-V Water Pump spare part 65.06500-6402B Water pump ass y

S225NLC-V Water Pump spare part 65.06500-6402B Water pump ass y

OEM NO.65.06500-6402B WATER PUMP ASS'Y
SectionWater Pump
Avaliable for modelS225NLC-V Water Pump / SOLAR 220N-V / SOLAR 140LC-V / SOLAR 200W-V
GSDS
Size270X170X185
RemarkPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

65.06500-6402B water pump ass y for SOLAR 200W-V WATER PUMP & COOLING FAN
Model SOLAR 200W-V V-MODEL
Section SOLAR 200W-V WATER PUMP & COOLING FAN
SFX HEWM0
SN 2021-7152EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 65.06500-6402A Water Pump ASS Y 1 - - -
1 S 65.06500-6402B Water Pump ASS Y 1 7 KG 7 KG 270X170X185
1A N 65.06501-0217A Housing 1 - - -
1B S 65.06520-6007 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
1C S 65.93410-0027 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG -
1D S 06.29020-0132 Snap Ring 1 - - 85*2*63
1E S 65.06504-0033 HUB V Belt Pulley 1 1 KG 1 KG 90X30
1F S 65.06506-0085A Impeller 1 1 KG 1 KG 95X50
1G S 65.06512-0016 Cover 1 1 KG 1 KG -
1H S 65.06901-0035 Gasket 1 3 KG 3 KG -
1H S 65.06901-0035A Gasket 1 - - 190X145X2
1I S 06.04200-9009 Screw Cross M8X20 3 - - -
10 S 65.06606-0039 Pulley FAN NON Tropical 1 3 KG 3 KG 190X70
11 S 65.06901B0002 Gasket Water Pump 1 - - 190X85X2
12 S 06.01943-3218 Bolt ASS Y M10X1 25X35 1 - - 17X7X35
13 S 06.01493-4212 Bolt M10X1 25X65 2 - - 17X7X65
14 S 06.01493-4215 Bolt M10X1 25X80 1 - - 87X19.6X17
15 S 06.16731-2108 Washer Spring 3 - - 20X5
16 S 65.96301-0312 Hose Rubber 1 - - 300X150X135
17 S 65.96301-0311 Hose Rubber 1 - - 230X170X130
18 S 06.67020-0104 Clamp Hose 4 - - 50X20
20 S 65.06601-5051 FAN Cooling 1 4 KG 4 KG 630X90
21 S 65.06611-0108 Flange FAN 1 - - -
21 S 65.06611-0108A Flange FAN 1 - - -
22 S 06.01013-9127 Bolt M8X120 4 - - 13*15*125.5
23 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 4 - - 20X5
24 S 65.96801-0124 Belt 1 - - -
STS: C CD: PE03
Water pump ass y spare part 65.06500-6402B is avaliable for SOLAR 200W-V model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.06500-6402B will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference: S225NLC-V water pump part number 65.06500-6402B water pump ass y also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • SOLAR 175LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / E175LC-V / 7160 / EHEBA0

  • SOLAR 170W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00002EF / 6000 / HEWP0

  • SOLAR 155LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / K9000975 / 7160 / ES155LC

  • SOLAR 180W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / K1030024EF / 6000 / HEWV0

  • SOLAR 180W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00047EF / 6000 / HEWV0

  • SOLAR 210W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / EHEWS0 / 7160 / EHEWS0

  • SOLAR 140LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 921-00065EF / 7160 / EHEBC0

  • DH210LC-7(CHINA)(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / K1029678 / 6000 / HYMA0

  • SOLAR 220N-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 2021-7160EF / 6000 / HEMU0

  • S225NLC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00036EF / 6000 / HEBB0

  • SOLAR 140W-V & S160W(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 921-00042EF / 7160 / EHEWT0

  • SOLAR 220LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 2021-7134EF / 6000 / HEMR0

  • SOLAR 140W-V RAIL WA(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / E140W-RW / 7160 / EHEWTR

  • SOLAR 175LC-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00039EF / 6000 / HEBA0

  • SOLAR 140-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00065EF / 6000 / HEBC0

  • SOLAR 210W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00040EF / 6000 / HEWS0

  • SOLAR 220LC-V(V-MODEL)

  • SOLAR 140W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00052EF / 6000 / HEWT0

  • SOLAR 140W-V(V-MODEL)water pump cooling fan / 021-00042EF / 6000 / HEWT0

The above list means 65.06500-6402B water pump ass y also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram