SOLAR 170W-3 Water pump part 65.06501-0028 Housing water pump

SOLAR 170W-3 Water pump part 65.06501-0028 Housing water pump

Product NO.65.06501-0028 HOUSING;WATER PUMP
CategoryWater Pump
Avaliable for modelSOLAR 170W-3 Water Pump
Part TypeN
TagHOUSING,WATER PUMP
Water Pump

65.06501-0028 housing water pump for SOLAR 170W-3 COOLING WATER PUMP
Model SOLAR 170W-3 III-MODEL
Section SOLAR 170W-3 COOLING WATER PUMP
SFX HEWG0
SN 2021-7090EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 65.06500-6080 Water Pump ASS Y 1 13 KG 12 KG 210*150*190
1 S 65.06500-6134 Water Pump ASS Y 1 14 KG 14 KG -
2 S 06.01013-9119 Bolt HEX M8X70 2 - - 13*15*75.5
3 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 2 - - 20X5
4 S 65.93410-0027 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG -
4 S 65.06505-0020 Shaft 1 - - 20X185
5 S 65.06506-0043 Impellar 1 1 KG 1 KG 115X40
5 S 65.06506-0014 Impellar 1 1 KG 1 KG 115X25
6 S 65.06520-6007 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
6 S 65.06520-6006 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 35X20
7 S 06.31430-0512 Bearing Ball 1 - - 21*47*14
8 S 06.29020-0132 Snap Ring 1 - - 85*2*63
8 S 06.29020-0131 Ring Snap Ring 52X2 1 - - 70X5
9 S 65.06508-0003 Spacer 1 - - 28X52
10 S 06.31440-0512 Bearing Ball 6304U 1 - - 22*44*12
11 S 65.06504-0030 HUB 1 - - -
11 S 65.91660-0001 Cover Dust 1 - - 50X10
12 N 65.06501-0064A Housing Water Pump 1 - - -
12 N 65.06501-0028 Housing Water Pump 1 - - -
13 S 65.06901-0019 Gasket Water Pump Inner 1 - - -
14 S 65.06512-0010 Cover Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 210X200X6
15 S 06.04201-8907 Bolt Slotted Head M6X14 3 - - 15X20
16 S 06.29141-0210 KEY Woodruff A4X16X6 5 1 - - 20X5
17 S 06.16731-2111 Washer Spring 1 - - 30X5
18 S 06.11053-9218 NUT HEX M16X1 5 1 - - -
19 S 65.06503-0081 Pulley V Belt 1 4 KG 4 KG -
19 S 65.06503-0003 Pulley V Belt 1 4 KG 4 KG 222X75
20 S 65.06611-0092 Flange 1 1 KG 1 KG -
20 S 65.06611-0055 Flange 1 - - -
21 N 65.06601-0061 FAN 6 Blade 1 6 KG 6 KG -
21 S 65.06601-5040 FAN Cooling 10BLADES 1 3 KG 3 KG 630X80
21 S 65.06601-5052 FAN Cooling 9BLADES 1 3 KG 3 KG 630X90
23 S 06.01013-9122 Bolt HEX M8X85 6 - - 13*15*90.5
24 S 65.06611-0013 Flange 1 1 KG 1 KG 165X20
25 S 06.01283-7118 Bolt HEX M8X35 6 - - -
25 S 06.01013-9123 Bolt HEX M8X90 6 - - 13*15*95.5
26 S 06.15010-2311 Washer 6 - - 17*1.6
27 S 06.11063-8214 NUT 6 - - 30X15
28 S 65.06901-0020 Gasket Water Pump Outer 1 - - -
29 S 06.01013-9113 Bolt HEX M8X40 3 - - -
29 S 06.01013-9107 Bolt HEX M8X50 6 - - -
31 S 06.01013-9219 Bolt HEX M10X1 5X70 1 - - 17*7*70
32 S 06.16731-2108 Washer Spring 1 - - 20X5
STS: C CD: PE03
Housing water pump spare part 65.06501-0028 is avaliable for SOLAR 170W-3 model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.06501-0028 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram