65.06501-0076B Housing water pump suitable for SOLAR 300LC-V V-MODEL Water Pump GP

65.06501-0076B Housing water pump suitable for SOLAR 300LC-V V-MODEL Water Pump GP

Product NO.65.06501-0076B HOUSING;WATER PUMP
CategoryWater Pump
Avaliable for modelSOLAR 300LC-V Water Pump
Part TypeN
RemarkPUMP ASSY,WATER
Water Pump

65.06501-0076B housing water pump for SOLAR 300LC-V COOLING WATER PUMP
Model SOLAR 300LC-V V-MODEL
Section SOLAR 300LC-V COOLING WATER PUMP
SFX HELV0
SN 021-00019EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1B S 65.06520-6007 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
1D S 65.93410-0027 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG -
1E S 06.29020-0132 Snap Ring 1 - - 85*2*63
1C S 65.06506-0023 Impellar 1 1 KG 1 KG 115X40
1F S 65.06504-0030 HUB 1 - - -
1F S 65.06504-0030A HUB 1 - - 85X40
1G S 65.06901A0019 Gasket Water Pump Inner 1 - - -
1H S 65.06512-0010 Cover Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 210X200X6
1I S 06.04201-8907 Bolt Slotted Head M6X14 3 - - 15X20
1D S 65.93410-0087 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG 55X130
1 S 65.06500-6145B Water Pump ASS Y 1 - - -
1 S 65.06500-6145C Water Pump ASS Y 1 9 KG 9 KG 250X210X165
1A N 65.06501-0076B Housing Water Pump 1 - - -
1A N 65.06501-0076C Housing Water Pump 1 - - -
1 S 65.06500-6145D Water Pump ASS Y 1 9 KG 9 KG 250X210X165
11 S 65.06901A0020 Gasket Water Pump 1 - - 210X170X2
12 S 06.01913-3121 Bolt ASS Y M8X50 3 - - 13*5.5*50
13 S 06.01913-3125 Bolt ASS Y M8X70 1 - - 13*5.5*70
14 S 06.01913-3126 Bolt ASS Y M8X75 1 - - 13*5.5*75
14 S 06.01013-9121 Bolt ASS Y M8X80 1 - - 13*15*85.5
15 S 06.01914-3225 Bolt HEX M10X70 1 - - 20X80
20 S 65.06611-0123 Flange 1 1 KG 1 KG -
20 S 65.06611-0123A Flange FAN 1 1 KG 1 KG -
20 S 65.06611-0148 Flange 1 - - -
20 S 65.06611-0160 Housing Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 80X110
21 S 65.06606-0055 Pulley FAN 1 5 KG 5 KG 240X55
22 S 65.06601-5046 FAN Cooling 1 4 KG 4 KG 690X80
23 S 06.01013-9218 Bolt HEX M10X65 6 - - 20X75
24 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 6 - - 20X5
STS: C CD: PE03
Housing water pump spare part 65.06501-0076B is avaliable for SOLAR 300LC-V model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.06501-0076B will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: SOLAR 300LC-V water pump part number 65.06501-0076B housing water pump also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • SOLAR 300LC-V(V-MODEL)cooling water pump / 021-00019EF / 6000 / HELV0

The above list means 65.06501-0076B housing water pump also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram