SOLAR 300LC-V Turbo aftermarket part 65.09100-7072 Turbocharger ASS Y

SOLAR 300LC-V Turbo aftermarket part 65.09100-7072 Turbocharger ASS Y

OEM NO.65.09100-7072 TURBOCHARGER ASS'Y
GroupTurbo
For Equipment.SOLAR 300LC-V Turbo
GSDS
Size230X215X180
RemarkCHARGER ASSY,TURBO
Turbo

65.09100-7072 turbocharger ass y for SOLAR 300LC-V TURBO CHARGER & OIL PIPE
Model SOLAR 300LC-V V-MODEL
Section SOLAR 300LC-V TURBO CHARGER & OIL PIPE
SFX HELV0
SN 021-00019EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 65.09100-7072 Turbocharger ASS Y 1 10 KG 10 KG 230X215X180
1 S 65.09100-7082 Turbocharger ASS Y 1 10 KG 10 KG 220X215X190
2 S 65.90201-0073 Bolt Stud 4 - - 15X50
3 S 65.09901-0018A Gasket 1 - - 110X70X3
5 S 06.11024-9202 NUT M10X1 25 4 - - 27.6X17X17
5 S 65.90535-0001 NUT 4 - - 20X10
6 S 65.90201-0072 Bolt Stud M10X1 5X30 6 - - 10X45
7 S 65.09901-0012 Gasket 1 - - 140X3
8 S 06.16731-2108 Washer Spring 6 - - 20X5
9 S 06.11063-8215 NUT HEX M10 6 - - 30X15
10 S 65.05701-5345 Pipe OIL 1 - - -
10 S 65.05701-5453 Pipe OIL 1 2 KG 2 KG -
11 S 06.15010-2311 Washer 2 - - 17*1.6
12 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 2 - - 20X5
13 S 06.11063-8214 NUT 2 - - 30X15
14 S 06.78144-2403 Hollow Screw M12X1 5 2 - - 17*17*29
15 S 06.56190-0704 Ring Seal 4 - - 17.9*1.5
16 S 65.98131-5003 Adapter Flange ASS Y 1 - - 60X35X35
17 S 65.96601-0046B Gasket OIL Pipe Adapter 1 - - 60X32X2
17 S 65.96601-0046A Gasket OIL Pipe Adapter 1 - - -
18 S 06.01913-3114 Bolt ASS Y M8X22 2 - - 15X30
19 S 65.05701-5335 Pipe OIL 1 1 KG 1 KG -
20 S 65.96601-0067 Gasket T C OIL Return 2 - - 75X32X2
20 S 65.96601-0045A Gasket 2 - - -
21 S 65.05740-5001A Bracket 1 1 KG 1 KG 155X110X60
22 S 06.01923-3111 Bolt M8X16 1 - - 13*15*21.5
22 S 65.90020-0068 Bolt ASS Y M8X16 1 - - 22X30
23 S 06.01923-3217 Bolt ASS Y M10X30 1 - - 17*5.5*30
24 S 65.05701-5336A OIL Pipe ASS Y T C C B 1 - - -
26 S 06.01913-3112 Bolt ASS Y M8X18 2 - - 13*5.5*18
27 S 06.01913-3113 Bolt ASS Y M8X20 1 - - 13*5.5*20
28 S 65.90201-0075 Bolt Spacer 1 - - 15X50
31 S 65.96301-0327 Hose Rubber 1 - - -
31 S 65.96301-0327A Hose Rubber 1 - - -
32 S 06.67020-0105 Clamp 2 - - 40*13.5
33 S 65.09411-5041 Inlet 1 - - -
33 S 65.09411-5053 Inlet 1 1 KG 1 KG 300X190X145
34 S 65.96301-0279 Hose Rubber 1 - - 60X65
34 S 65.08220-0002A Pipe Connection 1 - - 60X65
35 S 06.67020-0109 Clamp Hose 2 - - 64*13.5
35 S 65.96501-0058 O Ring 2 - - 65X8
36 S 65.09440-0010 Bracket 1 1 KG 1 KG 190X160X80
37 S 06.01923-3215 Bolt ASS Y M10X25 2 - - 20X35
38 S 65.98150-0002 Adapter 1 - - 25X45
39 S 65.90320-0022 Plug Screw 1 - - 20X20
STS: C CD: PE03
Turbocharger ass y spare part 65.09100-7072 is avaliable for SOLAR 300LC-V model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.09100-7072 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram