SOLAR 450LC-V Turbo replacement part 65.09100-7087 Turbo charger

SOLAR 450LC-V Turbo replacement part 65.09100-7087 Turbo charger

Part NO.65.09100-7087 TURBO CHARGER
CategoryTurbo
For Model.SOLAR 450LC-V Turbo / SOLAR 450-III
Part TypeS
Size200*300*300
TagCHARGER,TURBO
Turbo

65.09100-7087 turbo charger for SOLAR 450-III TURBO CHARGER
Model SOLAR 450-III III-MODEL
Section SOLAR 450-III TURBO CHARGER
SFX HELK0
SN 2021-7117EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
101 S 65.09100-7087 Turbo Charger 1 10 KG 10 KG 200*300*300
102 S 65.09100-7088 Turbo Charger 1 10 KG 10 KG 230*250*300
103 S 65.09901-0018A Gasket 2 - - 110X70X3
103 S 65.09901-0021 Gasket 2 - - -
104 S 65.90201-0073 Bolt Stud 8 - - 15X50
104 S 65.90201-0070 Bolt Stud 8 - - 15X50
105 S 06.11024-9202 NUT M10X1 25 8 - - 27.6X17X17
106 S 65.90201-0072 Bolt Stud M10X1 5X30 12 - - 10X45
106 S 65.90201-0069 Bolt Stud 12 - - -
107 S 06.11063-8215 NUT HEX M10 12 - - 30X15
108 S 06.16030-8208 Washer Double TAB 20 - - 0.75*30
109 S 65.09901-0012 Gasket 2 - - 140X3
109 S 65.09901-0007 Gasket 2 - - -
111 S 65.08202-0238 Stake Intake 1 2 KG 2 KG 310X260X190
112 S 65.08240-0018 Bracket 1 1 KG 1 KG 150x110x45
112 S 65.08240-0012 Bracket 1 1 KG 1 KG -
114 S 06.01923-3215 Bolt ASS Y M10X25 4 - - 20X35
115 S 65.96301-0179 Hose Rubber 2 - - 85X70
116 S 06.67020-0112 Clamp Hose 4 - - 88*13.5
117 S 65.08202-0239 Stake Intake Flange 2 - - 110x110x65
118 S 65.26803-7024 Heater AIR 2 - - -
119 S 65.08904-0002 Gasket AIR Heater 4 - - 110X110X2
119 S 65.08904-0001 Gasket 4 - - -
120 S 06.01923-3122 Bolt ASS Y M8X55 8 - - 13*5.5*55
201 S 65.05701-5270 OIL DEL Pipe ASS Y T C R H 1 - - -
201 S 65.05701-6077 OIL DEL Pipe ASS Y T C R H 1 - - -
202 S 65.05701-5208 OIL DEL Pipe ASS Y T C L H 1 - - -
202 S 65.05701-6063 OIL D Pipe ASS Y L H 1 - - -
203 S 65.98131-5003 Adapter Flange ASS Y 2 - - 60X35X35
203 N 65.05715-0031B Flange 2 - - -
204 S 65.96601-0180 Gasket 2 - - 60X32X2
205 S 06.01923-3119 Bolt ASS Y M8X40 4 - - 13*15*45.5
205 N 06.02090-0410 Bolt Socket Head 4 - - -
206 S 06.15010-2311 Washer 4 - - 17*1.6
207 S 06.78144-2403 Hollow Screw M12X1 5 2 - - 17*17*29
208 S 06.56190-0704 Ring Seal 2 - - 17.9*1.5
208 S 06.56190-0706 Seal Ring 2 - - 19.9*1.5
209 S 65.98130-0079 Adapter 1 - - 20X45
209 S 65.98150-0044A Screw Hollow 1 - - -
210 S 06.56190-0705 Ring Seal 1 - - 17.9*1.5
211 S 65.98103-0024 Union Banjo 1 - - -
211 S 65.98150-0031 Screw Hollow 1 - - 25X45
213 S 65.05701-5207 Pipe OIL Return 1 - - -
214 S 65.05701-5206 Pipe OIL Return 1 - - -
215 S 65.05701-5175 Pipe OIL Return 1 - - -
216 S 65.98130-0068 Nipple 1 - - 45X30
217 S 06.56190-0728 Ring Seal 1 - - 31.9*2
218 S 51.96330-0346 Hose Rubber 2 - - -
219 N 65.08150-0001 Lagging 2 - - -
220 S 06.67020-0106 Clamp Hose 4 - - 44*13.5
221 S 65.96601A0030 Gasket 2 - - -
222 S 06.01913-3114 Bolt ASS Y M8X22 4 - - 15X30
223 S 65.97401-0110A Clip Pipe 2 - - 40X25X20
224 S 65.91701-0086 Spacer 1 - - 20X30
225 S 65.98131-0070 Nipple 2 - - 19*22*36
228 S 65.90710-0250A Washer 1 - - 30X10
229 S 06.01923-3214 Bolt HEX M10X22 1 - - 17X20X29
STS: C CD: PE03
Turbo charger spare part 65.09100-7087 is avaliable for SOLAR 450-III model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 65.09100-7087 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: SOLAR 450LC-V turbo replacement part 65.09100-7087 turbo charger also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • SOLAR 450LC-V(V-MODEL)turbo charger / 028-00002EF / 6000 / HELU0

The above list means 65.09100-7087 turbo charger also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram