DX300LC-5 water pump part 900122-00163 hub;for water pump

DX300LC-5 water pump part 900122-00163 hub;for water pump

Part NO.900122-00163 HUB;FOR WATER PUMP
For Model.DX300LC-5 Water Pump / DX340LC-5
GSDS
TagHUB
Water Pump

900122-00163 hub for water pump for DX340LC-5 WATER PUMP
Model DX340LC-5 DX-MODEL(V)
Section DX340LC-5 WATER PUMP
SFX CECEB
SN 950106-01836EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1-3 S 400602-00132 Hub For Water Pump 1 - - 130X90X2
1-1G S 400602-00124 Hub For Water Pump 1 - - 130X130X2
1-1E S 65.06520-6008 Seal Mechanical 1 - - 45X30
1-1I S 06.01913-3118 Bolt ASS Y M8X35 3 - - 15X45
1-4 S 06.01923-3218 Bolt ASS Y M10X35 2 - - 17*5.5*35
1-1H S 06.01923-3225 Bolt ASS Y M10X70 7 - - 17*5.5*70
1-1F S 06.29020-0132 Snap Ring 1 - - 85*2*63
1-1D S 65.93410-0087 Bearing 1 1 KG 1 KG 55X130
1 N 400921-00514A Hub For Water Pump 1 10 KG 10 KG -
1-1 S 400921-00444A Hub For Water Pump 1 10 KG 10 KG -
1-1A N 400923-00054 Hub For Water Pump 1 4 KG 4 KG -
1-1B S 900122-00163 Hub For Water Pump 1 - - -
1-1C S 400902-00010 Hub For Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG 125X25
1-1J S 110508-00671 Hub For Water Pump 1 9 KG 9 KG 440X220X85
1-2 S 420211-00898 Hub For Water Pump 1 1 KG 1 KG -
2 S 130707-00535A Hub For Water Pump 1 - - -
3 S 110449-00018 Hub For Water Pump 1 - - 160X160X45
4 S 06.01913-3111 Bolt ASS Y M8X16 5 - - 13*5.5*16
5 S 06.01913-3119 Bolt ASS Y M8X40 7 - - 13*15*45.5
6 S 120122-00022 Hub For Water Pump 1 - - 20X70
7 S 06.16731-2107 Washer 2 - - 20X5
8 S 65.96501-0089A O Ring 1 - - 65X6
9 S 400602-00133 Hub For Water Pump 1 - - 200X200X2
STS: C CD: PE03
Hub for water pump spare part 900122-00163 is avaliable for DX340LC-5 model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 900122-00163 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference: DX300LC-5 water pump replacement part 900122-00163 hub for water pump also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • DX300LC-5(DX-MODEL(V))water pump / 950106-01833EF / 6000 / CECEA

The above list means 900122-00163 hub for water pump also suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram