SOLAR 55W-V water pump replacement part *NA00103 body;water pump

SOLAR 55W-V water pump replacement part *NA00103 body;water pump

Part NO.*NA00103 BODY;WATER PUMP
CategoryWater Pump
Avaliable for modelSOLAR 55W-V Water Pump
GSDN
Remark
Water Pump

*NA00103 body water pump for SOLAR 55W-V COOLING WATER PUMP
Model SOLAR 55W-V V-MODEL
Section SOLAR 55W-V COOLING WATER PUMP
SFX HEWQ0
SN 021-00009EF

Ref GSD Part Number Part Name Qty. Gross WGT Net WGT Note
1 S 129900-42001 Water Pump ASS Y 1 2 KG 2 KG 190X190X170
2 N *NA00103 Body Water Pump 1 - - -
3 N *NA00553 Body Water Pump 1 - - -
4 N *NA01124 Shaft 1 - - -
5 N *NA01107 Seat 1 - - -
6 N *NA01076 Seal 1 - - -
7 N *NA00843 Plug 1 - - -
9 S 129900-42020 Gasket 1 - - -
10 S 121250-44901 Switch Thermostat 1 - - -
11 S 25132-004250 V 1 - - 0600
12 S 26106-060302 Bolt M6X30 2 - - -
13 S 26106-080552 Bolt M8X55 5 - - -
14 S 171056-49120 Plug Drain 1 - - -
15 S 129900-42450 Pulley 1 - - -
16 S 129981-44740 FAN 1 2 KG 2 KG 450X450X50
17 S 119141-44760 Spacer FAN 1 - - -
18 S 124465-44950 Gasket 2 - - -
19 S 26013-080552 Bolt M8X55 4 - - -
20 S 129916-49860 Case Thermostat 1 1 KG 1 KG 165X160X105
21 S 121850-49550 Gasket Thermostat 1 - - -
22 N 121850-49530 Cover 1 - - -
23 S 121850-49540 Gasket Thermostat 1 - - 65X65X1
24 S 121850-49800 Thermostat 1 - - -
25 N *NA00339 Body Water Pump 1 - - -
26 S 23876-030000 Plug PT3 8 2 - - -
27 S 26106-060142 Bolt M6X14 4 - - -
28 S 129900-49870 Gasket Case 1 - - -
29 S 26106-080602 Bolt M8X60 3 - - 70X16X10
30 S 121450-42450 Plug M16 1 - - -
STS: C CD: PE03
Body water pump spare part *NA00103 is avaliable for SOLAR 55W-V model, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about *NA00103 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram